BSL Mystic Storm

Date of Birth:
7/13/2021
Nickname:
Stormy
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Abagail Miner
Breeder:
Steve and Tina Anderson
Reg #1:
288109
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,500
BSL Mystic Storm
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip70.000004/29/2024  
Tip to Tip62.875010/18/2023  
Tip to Tip57.250007/10/2023  
Tip to Tip54.375005/30/2023